25th Longhorn Indoor
November 16-18, 2001
Adult Scores
Name Round1 Round2 1st Half Round3 Round4 2nd Half TOTAL
  Girl's Intermediate Compound              
1 Raffaelli, Tami 253 250 503 255 262 517 1020
  Girl's FITA Competitive Compound              
1 Raffaelli, Amanda 260 261 521 270 269 539 1060
2 Raffaelli, Cassandra 263 269 532 250 252 502 1034
  Girl's Cadet Recurve              
1 Leonardo, Karla 230 224 454 240 245 485 939
  Girl's FITA Competitive Recurve              
1 Marzec, Lyndsey 256 245 501 260 261 521 1022
2 Carmichael, Lindsey 244 260 504 242 242 484 988
3 Slush, Joy 237 239 476 250 247 497 973
4 Adams, Sage 231 227 458 220 240 460 918
  Boy's Intermediate Recurve              
1 Mody, Sam 251 243 494 253 256 509 1003
  Boy's FITA Competitive Recurve              
1 Meyers, Tim 275 277 552 273 280 553 1105
2 Krueger, Garrett 255 277 532 278 267 545 1077
3 Barker, Kevin 270 275 545 259 267 526 1071
4 Rangraj, Vikram 222 225 447 226 268 494 941
  Female Collegiate Compound              
1 Zorn, Mary 291 284 575 287 291 578 1153
2 Gordon, Anne 282 283 565 279 281 560 1125
3 Forman, Brandy 283 280 563 278 275 553 1116
4 Ehrich, Kristine 260 265 525 268 264 532 1057
5 Zahn, Theresa 271 234 505 268 265 533 1038
6 Gele, Julie 246 260 506 243 254 497 1003
  Female Senior Compound              
1 Forman, Sherry 272 279 551 275 275 550 1101
2 Murphy, Kimberly 279 278 557 272 270 542 1099
3 Jones, Sharon 269 273 542 271 275 546 1088
  Female Collegiate Recurve              
1 Cohen, Lorinda 275 276 551 285 282 567 1118
2 Chudy, Dawn 271 275 546 277 264 541 1087
3 Washburn, Tanja 270 245 515 270 267 537 1052
4 Milchanowski, Kristin 248 262 510 269 250 519 1029
5 Ho, Vivian 266 249 515 244 264 508 1023
6 Glendinning, Jen 223 257 480 264 257 521 1001
7 Duggan, Sara 246 236 482 244 256 500 982
8 Glasberg, Barrie 234 248 482 244 253 497 979
9 Romero, Natasha 235 241 476 238 234 472 948
10 Gele, Erin 207 252 459 226 217 443 902
11 Bursey, Belinda 195 202 397 224 229 453 850
12 Grant, Emily 174 176 350 189 189 378 728
13 Sager, Becca 161 179 340 185 180 365 705
14 Wall, Camille 135 141 276 199 192 391 667
15 Hashimoto, Reiko 119 159 278 122 171 293 571
  Female Senior Recurve              
1 Meyers, Teresa 268 270 538 250 268 518 1056
2 Milman, Rebecca 256 260 516 251 251 502 1018
  Male Collegiate Compound              
1 Overall, Mark 284 286 570 288 285 573 1143
2 Wilson, Justin 285 281 566 278 288 566 1132
3 Osburn, Jeff 279 282 561 283 283 566 1127
4 Zahn, Eric 280 282 562 280 284 564 1126
5 Ramirez, Ricardo 276 281 557 283 280 563 1120
6 Pettiet, Zane 271 270 541 271 273 544 1085
7 Blumrich, J.D. 271 269 540 265 273 538 1078
8 Michelson, Philip 269 273 542 258 258 516 1058
9 Palermo, Brent 254 262 516 258 261 519 1035
10 Thorson, Cory 269 250 519 255 259 514 1033
11 Atchley, Chance 240 198 438 216 237 453 891
  Male Senior Compound              
1 Harris, Chris 294 291 585 285 281 566 1151
2 Lafayette, Travis 282 281 563 278 280 558 1121
3 Harder, Ron 282 271 553 284 282 566 1119
4 Anika, Larry 266 263 529 266 258 524 1053
  Male Master (50+) Compound              
1 Meyers, Tom 277 285 562 280 282 562 1124
  Male Master (60+) Compound              
1 Hendrickson, Jerry 269 272 541 261 260 521 1062
  Male Collegiate Recurve              
1 Shull, Chris 289 285 574 286 285 571 1145
2 Krueger, Guy 280 290 570 282 291 573 1143
3 Gallifet, Thomas 276 287 563 280 283 563 1126
4 Brandt, Ryan 277 279 556 274 277 551 1107
5 Brown, Chris 261 276 537 270 277 547 1084
6 Meyer , Alex 253 266 519 274 276 550 1069
7 Alarcon, Tomas 266 266 532 257 266 523 1055
8 Kaune, Anthony 259 253 512 261 267 528 1040
9 Topletz, Lane 228 245 473 233 216 449 922
10 Davis, Ben 193 232 425 235 252 487 912
11 Brooks, John Homer 236 215 451 223 232 455 906
12 Strickland, Ryan 233 193 426 211 218 429 855
13 Fang, Jayming 191 199 390 186 196 382 772
14 Memon, Muhammed 203 191 394 148 118 266 660
15 Wood, Bryant 127 109 236 176 183 359 595
  Male Senior Recurve              
1 Hojnacki, Michael 291 280 571 274 285 559 1130
2 Bennett, Ronnie 288 278 566 277 281 558 1124
3 Guggisberg, Adam 278 280 558 279 274 553 1111
4 Loesch, James 280 275 555 286 269 555 1110
5 Parrish, tom 278 258 536 269 268 537 1073
6 Clark, Carlton 260 268 528 265 261 526 1054
7 Leonardo, Ariel 258 256 514 260 255 515 1029
8 Forsstrom, Roy 220 223 443 208 232 440 883
9 Brady , Jim 142 129 271 171 151 322 593
  Male Senior Barebow              
1 Humphrey, Tim 182 186 368 198 202 400 768
2 List, Steven 154 156 310 156 184 340 650

Back to  Tourney Summary  Home