Texas State Target & State JOAD Target & NAA Gulf Coast Regional Target Championships 2002

Note: The registrations pages are split into the SENIOR and JOAD pages.
Jump to Senior Registrations

Archers currently registered via email
NOTE: Registration not official until entry fee is received.
Combined JOAD State Target, & NAA Gulf Coast JOAD Championships 2002
Gender BowType Division Archer Distances (meters) Payment Rec'd
 
Female Compound NAA Yeoman  
  Garcia, Gina Nicole 20,15  
Female Compound Bowman  
  Garcia, Rebecca Renee 30,25,25,20  
  Lesak, Meagan 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  McMinn, Coral 30,25,25,20 Yes 
Female Compound Cub  
  Edwards, Jaclynn 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Ellis, Whitney 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Garcia, Amanda C. 50,40,30,20  
  Hessong, Samantha 50,40,30,20 Yes 
Female Compound Cadet  
  Heinsohn, Holly 70,60,50,30 Yes 
Female Compound Junior  
  Raffaelli, Cassandra 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Raffaelli, Tamara 70,60,50,30 Yes 
Female Recurve Bowman  
  Bailey, Victoria 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  DeBord, Kayla 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Gerla, Laura 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Hessong, Jessica 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Hickl, Kirby Jean 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Jeffrey, Angela V. 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Jeffrey, Cecilia S. 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Leonardo, Karla 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Petrosky, Simone N. 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Reagan, Rachele 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Ross, Meagan 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Wiley, Andrea 30,25,25,20 Yes 
Female Recurve Cub  
  Curtner, Catelyn 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Marzec, Lyndsey 50,40,30,20 Yes 
Female Recurve Cadet  
  Adams, Sage 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Gerla, Andrea 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Morris, Allison 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Wallace, Mallory 70,60,50,30 Yes 
Female Recurve Junior  
  Carmichael, Lindsey 70,60,50,30 Yes 
Female Recurve NAA Archer  
  Wiley, Leanne 60,50,40,30 Yes 
Female BareBow Cub  
  Garner, Andrea 50,40,30,20 Yes 
 
Male Compound NAA Yeoman  
  Human, Thomas 20,15 Yes 
  Lesak, Chad 20,15 Yes 
Male Compound Bowman  
  Black, Ryan 30,25,25,20  
  Cloessner, Matthew 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Cox, Travis 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Human, Benjamin 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Whetstine, John 30,25,25,20 Yes 
Male Compound Cub  
  Garcia, Steven 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Holcomb, Kenny 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Human, Joseph 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Martinez III, Robert 50,40,30,20  
  Stricklin, Nicholas 50,40,30,20 Yes 
Male Compound Cadet  
  Black, Jonathan 70,60,50,30  
  Gilmore, Chase 70,60,50,30  
  Seidel, Trevor 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Webernick, Zachary Ray 70,60,50,30  
Male Compound Junior  
  Barr, Chris 90,70,50,30 Yes 
  Chesney, James 90,70,50,30  
  Lafayette, Travis 90,70,50,30  
Male Compound Senior  
  Garner, Dale 90,70,50,30  
Male Compound NAA Archer  
  Chastain, Robert 60,50,40,30  
  Mieth, Benjamin 60,50,40,30  
  Staff, Sims 60,50,40,30  
Male Recurve NAA Yeoman  
  DeBord, Clayton 20,15 Yes 
  Snyder, Christopher 20,15 Yes 
Male Recurve Bowman  
  Janota, Tyler 30,25,25,20  
  Reagan, Tyler 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Snyder, Brendan 30,25,25,20 Yes 
  Webernick, Adam 30,25,25,20  
Male Recurve Cub  
  Butemeyer, Ethan 50,40,30,20  
  Dean, Dillon 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Durantes, Leo 50,40,30,20  
  Gerla, Kyle 50,40,30,20 Yes 
  Hickl, Matthew J. 50,40,30,20 Yes 
Male Recurve Cadet  
  Barker, Kevin 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Krueger, Garrett 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Misenheimer, Jake 70,60,50,30 Yes 
  Mody, Sam 70,60,50,30 Yes 
Male Recurve Junior  
  Bailey, Jordan 90,70,50,30 Yes 
  Dean, Dex Daniel 90,70,50,30 Yes 
  Meyers, Tim 90,70,50,30 Yes 
  Reagan, Trey M. 90,70,50,30 Yes 
  Ross, Matthew 90,70,50,30 Yes 
Male Recurve NAA Archer  
  Edwards, Zachary 60,50,40,30 Yes 
 
Junior:
Ladies:3 Gents:8
Cadet:
Ladies:5 Gents:8
Cub:
Ladies:7 Gents:10
Bowman:
Ladies:15 Gents:9
NAA Archer:
Ladies:1 Gents:4
NAA Yeoman:
Ladies:1 Gents:4
Total Ladies: 32
Total Gents: 44
Recurves: 41
Compounds: 34
Barebow:1
Total# Overall: 76 Payment Rec'd:
Yes:58/ No:18
Distance
90,70,50,30: 9
Distance
70,60.50,30: 16
Distance
60,50,40,30: 5
Distance
50,40,30,20: 17
Distance
30,25,25,20: 24
Distance
20,15: 5
 

Jump to Senior Registrations  Back To Home Page   Back To Tournament Info Page Texas State JOAD & NAA Gulf Coast Regional Championships 2002

Archers listed by shooting distances

Texas State JOAD & NAA Gulf Coast Regional Championships 2002 Registrations
Distances Archer Gender BowType Division
20,15
  Garcia, Gina Nicole Female Compound NAA Yeoman
  DeBord, Clayton Male Recurve NAA Yeoman
  Human, Thomas Male Compound NAA Yeoman
  Lesak, Chad Male Compound NAA Yeoman
  Snyder, Christopher Male Recurve NAA Yeoman
  Total# 5  
30,25,25,20
  Bailey, Victoria Female Recurve Bowman
  DeBord, Kayla Female Recurve Bowman
  Garcia, Rebecca Renee Female Compound Bowman
  Gerla, Laura Female Recurve Bowman
  Hessong, Jessica Female Recurve Bowman
  Hickl, Kirby Jean Female Recurve Bowman
  Jeffrey, Angela Female Recurve Bowman
  Jeffrey, Cecilia Female Recurve Bowman
  Leonardo, Karla Female Recurve Bowman
  Lesak, Meagan Female Compound Bowman
  McMinn, Coral Female Compound Bowman
  Petrosky, Simone Female Recurve Bowman
  Reagan, Rachele Female Recurve Bowman
  Ross, Meagan Female Recurve Bowman
  Wiley, Andrea Female Recurve Bowman
  Black, Ryan Male Compound Bowman
  Cloessner, Matthew Male Compound Bowman
  Cox, Travis Male Compound Bowman
  Human, Benjamin Male Compound Bowman
  Janota, Tyler Male Recurve Bowman
  Reagan, Tyler Male Recurve Bowman
  Snyder, Brendan Male Recurve Bowman
  Webernick, Adam Male Recurve Bowman
  Whetstine, John Male Compound Bowman
  Total# 24  
50,40,30,20
  Curtner, Catelyn Female Recurve Cub
  Edwards, Jaclynn Female Compound Cub
  Ellis, Whitney Female Compound Cub
  Garcia, Amanda Female Compound Cub
  Garner, Andrea Female BareBow Cub
  Hessong, Samantha Female Compound Cub
  Marzec, Lyndsey Female Recurve Cub
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Cub
  Dean, Dillon Male Recurve Cub
  Durantes, Leo Male Recurve Cub
  Garcia, Steven Male Compound Cub
  Gerla, Kyle Male Recurve Cub
  Hickl, Matthew Male Recurve Cub
  Holcomb, Kenny Male Compound Cub
  Human, Joseph Male Compound Cub
  Martinez III, Robert Male Compound Cub
  Stricklin, Nicholas Male Compound Cub
  Total# 17  
60,50,40,30
  Wiley, Leanne Female Recurve NAA Archer
  Chastain, Robert Male Compound NAA Archer
  Edwards, Zachary Male Recurve NAA Archer
  Mieth, Benjamin Male Compound NAA Archer
  Staff, Sims Male Compound NAA Archer
  Total# 5  
70,60,50,30
  Adams, Sage Female Recurve Cadet
  Carmichael, Lindsey Female Recurve Junior
  Gerla, Andrea Female Recurve Cadet
  Heinsohn, Holly Female Compound Cadet
  Morris, Allison Female Recurve Cadet
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Female Compound Junior
  Raffaelli, Tamara Female Compound Junior
  Wallace, Mallory Female Recurve Cadet
  Barker, Kevin Male Recurve Cadet
  Black, Jonathan Male Compound Cadet
  Gilmore, Chase Male Compound Cadet
  Krueger, Garrett Male Recurve Cadet
  Misenheimer, Jake Male Recurve Cadet
  Mody, Sam Male Recurve Cadet
  Seidel, Trevor Male Compound Cadet
  Webernick, Zachary Ray Male Compound Cadet
  Total# 16  
90,70,50,30
  Bailey, Jordan Male Recurve Junior
  Barr, Chris Male Compound Junior
  Chesney, James Male Compound Junior
  Dean, Dex Daniel Male Recurve Junior
  Garner, Dale Male Compound Senior
  Lafayette, Travis Male Compound Junior
  Meyers, Tim Male Recurve Junior
  Reagan, Trey Male Recurve Junior
  Ross, Matthew Male Recurve Junior
  Total# 9  
Junior:
Ladies:3 Gents:8
Cadet:
Ladies:5 Gents:8
Cub:
Ladies:7 Gents:10
Bowman:
Ladies:15 Gents:9
Total Ladies:32
Total Gents:44
Recurves:41
Compounds:34
Barebow:1
NAA Archer:
Ladies:1 Gents:4
NAA Yeoman:
Ladies:1 Gents:4
 

Jump to State Senior Target RegistrationsBack To Home Page   Back to Tournament Info Page
Page Autogenerated 17:50:21 on 07/03/2002.