Archers currently registered via email

NOTE: Registration not official until entry fee is received.

26th Longhorn Indoor Tournament 2002 Registrations
Gender BowType Division Archer   Payment Rec'd
 
Female  Compound  Bowman       
  Edwards, Jackie Sat 8AM  
  Garcia, Rebecca Renee Sat 8AM  
  McMinn, Coral Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sat2PM  
Female  Compound  Cub       
  Bradley, Jessica Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Garcia, Amanda C. Sat 8AM  
  Hessong, Samantha Sat 8AM - Sat6PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Record, Leslie Sat2PM - Sat6PM  
Female  Compound  Cadet       
  Heinsohn, Holly Sun 9AM - Sun1:30PM  
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Female  Compound  Junior       
  Raffaelli, Tamara Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Female  Compound  College       
  Ehrich, Kristine R. Fri6PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Fazio, Jessica Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Gele, Julie Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Kubecka, Lindsey N. Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Kuchenbrod, Katie Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Raffaelli, Amanda Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Staton, Kimberly Sat6PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Zahn, Theresa Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Zorn, Mary Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
Female  Compound  Senior       
  Ceballos, Melissa Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Female  Recurve  Bowman       
  Jilka, Emily Sat 8AM  
  Petrosky, Simone N. Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sun1:30PM  
  Wallace, Abigail Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Female  Recurve  Cub       
  Bailey, Victoria Sat 8AM  
Female  Recurve  Cadet       
  Marzec, Lyndsey Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Morris, Allison Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Wallace, Mallory Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Female  Recurve  Junior       
  Adams, Sage Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sat2PM  
  Carmichael, Lindsey Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sun1:30PM  
  Marzec., Lyndsey Sat 8AM  
  Meurer, Jessica Sat 8AM  
Female  Recurve  College       
  Cohen, Lorinda Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Duggan, Sara Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Duke, Laura Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Glasberg, Barrie Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Gordon, Anne Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Grant, Emily Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Hashimoto, Reiko Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
  Kennedy, Lauren Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Milchanowski, Kristin Fri6PM - Sat 8AM  
  Nelson, Kristi Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Sager, Becca Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Wall, Camille Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
Female  Recurve  Senior       
  Chudy, Dawn Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Holmes (A&B Line), Jennifer Comedy Fri6PM - Fri6PM  
  Milman, Rebecca Sat6PM - Sun1:30PM  
Female  BareBow  Senior       
  Garner, Andrea Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Total# Female: 47    
 
Male  Compound  Bowman       
  Becker, Carson Sat 8AM  
  Connor, Jordan Sat 8AM  
  Pfeil, Kevin Sat 8AM  
Male  Compound  Cub       
  Anderson, Joshua Sat 8AM  
  Black, Jonathan Sat 8AM  
  Holcomb, Kenny Sat 8AM - Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Male  Compound  Cadet       
  Brooks, Morgan Sat 8AM  
  Gilmore, Chase Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sat2PM  
  Mieth, Ben Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sat2PM  
Male  Compound  Junior       
  Lafayette, Travis. Sat 8AM  
  Torres, Guillermo Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sat2PM  
Male  Compound  College       
  Binger, Josh Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Kirkham, Brent Fri6PM - Sat6PM  
  Leger, Michael Fri6PM - Sat6PM  
  Limones, Chris Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Miller, Cassidy Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Nickeson, Daniel Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Schnell, Keith Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
Male  Compound  Senior       
  Atencio, Pedro Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Barker, Tom Sat 8AM - Sat2PM  
  Garner, Dale Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Harder, Ron Sun1:30PM  
  Lafayette, Travis Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
  Loesch, James Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Parrish., Tom Sun 9AM - Sun1:30PM  
  Stolleis, Karl Sun 9AM - Sun1:30PM  
Male  Compound  Master 60+       
  Hendrickson, Jerry Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Jarvis, George Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Senter, Robert Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
Male  Compound  Master 50+       
  Anika, Larry D. Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
Male  Recurve  Bowman       
  Black, Ryan Sat 8AM  
  Correa Jr, Jaime Sat 8AM  
  Ellis, Wyatt Sat 8AM  
  Garcia, Mark C. Sat 8AM  
  Harville, Tyler Sat 8AM  
  Inzerello, Cary Sat 8AM  
  Janota, Tyler Sat 8AM  
  Kleinsasser, Karl Sat 8AM  
Male  Recurve  Cub       
  Butemeyer, Ethan Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Dean (JOAD LINE), Dillon Fri6PM  
Male  Recurve  Cadet       
  Brodeur, Adam Sat 8AM  
  Coady, Chris Sat 8AM  
  Edwards, Zachary Sat 8AM  
  Landis, Stephen Fri6PM - Sat 8AM - Sun1:30PM  
Male  Recurve  Junior       
  Barker, Kevin Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Dean, Dex Daniel Fri6PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Fulroth, CJ Sat2PM - Sat6PM  
  Mody, Sam Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
Male  Recurve  College       
  Brandt, Ryan Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Fields, Brian Sat6PM  
  Gallifet, Thomas Sat2PM - Sat6PM  
  Kaune, Anthony Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Kyle, Clader Sat6PM  
  Lovett, Lance Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Mosley, Brandon Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Osburn, Jeffrey Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Pinaire, Andy Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Quinell, Eric Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
  Reagan, Trey M. Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Strickland, Ryan Fri6PM - Sat6PM  
  Willett, Sam Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
Male  Recurve  Senior       
  Alarcon, Tomas Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Bennett, Ronnie Sat6PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Coady, Bill Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Guggisberg, Adam Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Hojnacki, Michael Sat2PM - Sun 9AM  
  Holmes (A&B Line), Staten James Fri6PM - Fri6PM  
  Krueger, Greg Sat6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Parrish, Tom Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
  Stonebraker, Rick W. Sat2PM - Sat6PM  
Male  Recurve  Master 60+       
  Dawson, Michael "Skip" R. Fri6PM - Sat2PM  
Male  Recurve  Master 50+       
  DeBee, Ed Fri6PM - Sun1:30PM  
Male  BareBow  Senior       
  Edwards, C. Erick Sat2PM - Sun1:30PM  
  Total# Male: 73    
Fri6PM:25 Sat 8AM:37 Sat2PM:41 Sat6PM:44 Sun 9AM:44 Sun1:30PM:28
Total:
Ladies=47
Gents=73
Recurve= 68
Compound= 50
Barebow= 2
Senior&Master:
Ladies=5
Gents=24
Total JOAD:
Gents= 29
Ladies=21
Total# Overall=120 Payment Rec'd:
No:120 / Yes:0
Burnt Orange=UT ### Maroon=A&M ### Purple=TCU ### Red=U of Houston
 

Back To Home Page   Back to Tournament Info Page

page autogenerated 15:18:06 on 11/21/2002. 26th Longhorn Indoor Tournament Registrations 2002

Sorted by Time, then Gender, Bow, Class, then Archer Name

26th Longhorn Indoor Tournament 2002 Registrations
TimeSlots Archer Gender BowType Division

Fri6PM

 
  McMinn, Coral Female Compound Bowman
  Ehrich, Kristine Female Compound College
  Petrosky, Simone Female Recurve Bowman
  Hashimoto, Reiko Female Recurve College
  Milchanowski, Kristin Female Recurve College
  Wall, Camille Female Recurve College
  Adams, Sage Female Recurve Junior
  Carmichael, Lindsey Female Recurve Junior
  Holmes (A&B Line), Jennifer C Female Recurve Senior
  Holmes (A&B Line), Jennifer C Female Recurve Senior
  Gilmore, Chase Male Compound Cadet
  Mieth, Ben Male Compound Cadet
  Kirkham, Brent Male Compound College
  Leger, Michael Male Compound College
  Torres, Guillermo Male Compound Junior
  Senter, Robert Male Compound Master 60+
  Lafayette, Travis Male Compound Senior
  Landis, Stephen Male Recurve Cadet
  Quinell, Eric Male Recurve College
  Strickland, Ryan Male Recurve College
  Dean (JOAD LINE), Dillon Male Recurve Cub
  Dean, Dex Daniel Male Recurve Junior
  DeBee, Ed Male Recurve Master 50+
  Dawson, Michael "Skip" Male Recurve Master 60+
  Holmes (A&B Line), Staten Jame Male Recurve Senior
  Holmes (A&B Line), Staten Jame Male Recurve Senior
  Parrish, Tom Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Fri6PM is 27 archers

EACH TIME LIMITED TO FIRST 44 REGISTRANTS

 

Sat 8AM

 
  Edwards, Jackie Female Compound Bowman
  Garcia, Rebecca Renee Female Compound Bowman
  McMinn, Coral Female Compound Bowman
  Garcia, Amanda Female Compound Cub
  Hessong, Samantha Female Compound Cub
  Jilka, Emily Female Recurve Bowman
  Petrosky, Simone Female Recurve Bowman
  Milchanowski, Kristin Female Recurve College
  Bailey, Victoria Female Recurve Cub
  Adams, Sage Female Recurve Junior
  Carmichael, Lindsey Female Recurve Junior
  Marzec., Lyndsey Female Recurve Junior
  Meurer, Jessica Female Recurve Junior
  Becker, Carson Male Compound Bowman
  Connor, Jordan Male Compound Bowman
  Pfeil, Kevin Male Compound Bowman
  Brooks, Morgan Male Compound Cadet
  Gilmore, Chase Male Compound Cadet
  Mieth, Ben Male Compound Cadet
  Anderson, Joshua Male Compound Cub
  Black, Jonathan Male Compound Cub
  Holcomb, Kenny Male Compound Cub
  Lafayette, Travis. Male Compound Junior
  Torres, Guillermo Male Compound Junior
  Barker, Tom Male Compound Senior
  Black, Ryan Male Recurve Bowman
  Correa Jr, Jaime Male Recurve Bowman
  Ellis, Wyatt Male Recurve Bowman
  Garcia, Mark Male Recurve Bowman
  Harville, Tyler Male Recurve Bowman
  Inzerello, Cary Male Recurve Bowman
  Janota, Tyler Male Recurve Bowman
  Kleinsasser, Karl Male Recurve Bowman
  Brodeur, Adam Male Recurve Cadet
  Coady, Chris Male Recurve Cadet
  Edwards, Zachary Male Recurve Cadet
  Landis, Stephen Male Recurve Cadet

Current total for Sat 8AM is 37 archers

EACH TIME LIMITED TO FIRST 44 REGISTRANTS

 

Sat2PM

 
  McMinn, Coral Female Compound Bowman
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Female Compound Cadet
  Bradley, Jessica Female Compound Cub
  Record, Leslie Female Compound Cub
  Raffaelli, Tamara Female Compound Junior
  Ceballos, Melissa Female Compound Senior
  Wallace, Abigail Female Recurve Bowman
  Marzec, Lyndsey Female Recurve Cadet
  Morris, Allison Female Recurve Cadet
  Wallace, Mallory Female Recurve Cadet
  Hashimoto, Reiko Female Recurve College
  Wall, Camille Female Recurve College
  Adams, Sage Female Recurve Junior
  Garner, Andrea Female BareBow Senior
  Gilmore, Chase Male Compound Cadet
  Mieth, Ben Male Compound Cadet
  Limones, Chris Male Compound College
  Holcomb, Kenny Male Compound Cub
  Torres, Guillermo Male Compound Junior
  Hendrickson, Jerry Male Compound Master 60+
  Jarvis, George Male Compound Master 60+
  Senter, Robert Male Compound Master 60+
  Atencio, Pedro Male Compound Senior
  Barker, Tom Male Compound Senior
  Garner, Dale Male Compound Senior
  Lafayette, Travis Male Compound Senior
  Loesch, James Male Compound Senior
  Gallifet, Thomas Male Recurve College
  Quinell, Eric Male Recurve College
  Willett, Sam Male Recurve College
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Cub
  Barker, Kevin Male Recurve Junior
  Fulroth, CJ Male Recurve Junior
  Dawson, Michael "Skip" Male Recurve Master 60+
  Alarcon, Tomas Male Recurve Senior
  Coady, Bill Male Recurve Senior
  Guggisberg, Adam Male Recurve Senior
  Hojnacki, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Parrish, Tom Male Recurve Senior
  Stonebraker, Rick Male Recurve Senior
  Edwards, C. Erick Male BareBow Senior

Current total for Sat2PM is 41 archers

EACH TIME LIMITED TO FIRST 44 REGISTRANTS

 

Sat6PM

 
  Fazio, Jessica Female Compound College
  Gele, Julie Female Compound College
  Kubecka, Lindsey Female Compound College
  Kuchenbrod, Katie Female Compound College
  Raffaelli, Amanda Female Compound College
  Staton, Kimberly Female Compound College
  Zahn, Theresa Female Compound College
  Zorn, Mary Female Compound College
  Hessong, Samantha Female Compound Cub
  Record, Leslie Female Compound Cub
  Cohen, Lorinda Female Recurve College
  Duggan, Sara Female Recurve College
  Duke, Laura Female Recurve College
  Glasberg, Barrie Female Recurve College
  Gordon, Anne Female Recurve College
  Grant, Emily Female Recurve College
  Kennedy, Lauren Female Recurve College
  Nelson, Kristi Female Recurve College
  Sager, Becca Female Recurve College
  Chudy, Dawn Female Recurve Senior
  Milman, Rebecca Female Recurve Senior
  Binger, Josh Male Compound College
  Kirkham, Brent Male Compound College
  Leger, Michael Male Compound College
  Miller, Cassidy Male Compound College
  Nickeson, Daniel Male Compound College
  Schnell, Keith Male Compound College
  Anika, Larry Male Compound Master 50+
  Brandt, Ryan Male Recurve College
  Fields, Brian Male Recurve College
  Gallifet, Thomas Male Recurve College
  Kaune, Anthony Male Recurve College
  Kyle, Clader Male Recurve College
  Lovett, Lance Male Recurve College
  Mosley, Brandon Male Recurve College
  Osburn, Jeffrey Male Recurve College
  Pinaire, Andy Male Recurve College
  Reagan, Trey Male Recurve College
  Strickland, Ryan Male Recurve College
  Fulroth, CJ Male Recurve Junior
  Mody, Sam Male Recurve Junior
  Bennett, Ronnie Male Recurve Senior
  Krueger, Greg Male Recurve Senior
  Stonebraker, Rick Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sat6PM is 44 archers

EACH TIME LIMITED TO FIRST 44 REGISTRANTS

 

Sun 9AM

 
  Heinsohn, Holly Female Compound Cadet
  Fazio, Jessica Female Compound College
  Gele, Julie Female Compound College
  Kubecka, Lindsey Female Compound College
  Kuchenbrod, Katie Female Compound College
  Raffaelli, Amanda Female Compound College
  Zahn, Theresa Female Compound College
  Zorn, Mary Female Compound College
  Bradley, Jessica Female Compound Cub
  Marzec, Lyndsey Female Recurve Cadet
  Morris, Allison Female Recurve Cadet
  Cohen, Lorinda Female Recurve College
  Duggan, Sara Female Recurve College
  Duke, Laura Female Recurve College
  Glasberg, Barrie Female Recurve College
  Gordon, Anne Female Recurve College
  Grant, Emily Female Recurve College
  Kennedy, Lauren Female Recurve College
  Nelson, Kristi Female Recurve College
  Sager, Becca Female Recurve College
  Chudy, Dawn Female Recurve Senior
  Garner, Andrea Female BareBow Senior
  Binger, Josh Male Compound College
  Miller, Cassidy Male Compound College
  Nickeson, Daniel Male Compound College
  Schnell, Keith Male Compound College
  Anika, Larry Male Compound Master 50+
  Hendrickson, Jerry Male Compound Master 60+
  Jarvis, George Male Compound Master 60+
  Garner, Dale Male Compound Senior
  Parrish., Tom Male Compound Senior
  Stolleis, Karl Male Compound Senior
  Brandt, Ryan Male Recurve College
  Kaune, Anthony Male Recurve College
  Lovett, Lance Male Recurve College
  Mosley, Brandon Male Recurve College
  Osburn, Jeffrey Male Recurve College
  Pinaire, Andy Male Recurve College
  Reagan, Trey Male Recurve College
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Recurve Cub
  Barker, Kevin Male Recurve Junior
  Mody, Sam Male Recurve Junior
  Hojnacki, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Krueger, Greg Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sun 9AM is 44 archers

EACH TIME LIMITED TO FIRST 44 REGISTRANTS

 

Sun1:30PM

 
  Heinsohn, Holly Female Compound Cadet
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Female Compound Cadet
  Ehrich, Kristine Female Compound College
  Staton, Kimberly Female Compound College
  Hessong, Samantha Female Compound Cub
  Raffaelli, Tamara Female Compound Junior
  Ceballos, Melissa Female Compound Senior
  Petrosky, Simone Female Recurve Bowman
  Wallace, Abigail Female Recurve Bowman
  Wallace, Mallory Female Recurve Cadet
  Carmichael, Lindsey Female Recurve Junior
  Milman, Rebecca Female Recurve Senior
  Limones, Chris Male Compound College
  Holcomb, Kenny Male Compound Cub
  Atencio, Pedro Male Compound Senior
  Harder, Ron Male Compound Senior
  Loesch, James Male Compound Senior
  Parrish., Tom Male Compound Senior
  Stolleis, Karl Male Compound Senior
  Landis, Stephen Male Recurve Cadet
  Willett, Sam Male Recurve College
  Dean, Dex Daniel Male Recurve Junior
  DeBee, Ed Male Recurve Master 50+
  Alarcon, Tomas Male Recurve Senior
  Bennett, Ronnie Male Recurve Senior
  Coady, Bill Male Recurve Senior
  Guggisberg, Adam Male Recurve Senior
  Edwards, C. Erick Male BareBow Senior

Current total for Sun1:30PM is 28 archers

EACH TIME LIMITED TO FIRST 44 REGISTRANTS

 
 
 

Back To Home Page   Back to Tournament Info Page

page autogenerated 15:18:07 on 11/21/2002.