The TSAA is a 501(c)3 non-profit state chapter of USA Archery, the NGB for the USOC
for archery in the United States. Images are links to Parent Organizations.

 

 

Archers currently registered via email

 

25th Longhorn Invitational 2001 Registrations
Gender BowType Division Archer TimeSlots
 
Female Compound Pre-Cadet  
  Garcia, Gina Nicole Sat8AM
Female Compound Cadet  
  Garcia, Amanda Sat8AM
  Garcia, Rebecca Renee Sat8AM
Female Compound Intermediate  
  Raffaelli, Tamara Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sun9AM
  Ramirez, Rosalinda Sat8AM
Female Compound FITA Competitive  
  Heinsohn, Holly Sat8AM
  Raffaelli, Amanda Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sun9AM
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sun9AM
Female Compound College  
  Ehrich, Kristine R. Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Forman, Brandy Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Gele, Julie Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Gordon, Anne Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Staton, Kimberly Fri6PM - Sun1PM
  Zahn, Theresa Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Zorn, Mary Sat2PM - Sun9AM
Female Compound Senior Female  
  Forman, Sherry Sat2PM - Sat6PM
  Jones, Sharon Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Murphy, Kimberly A. Sat6PM - Sun9AM
Female Recurve Cadet  
  Gerla, Laura Sat8AM
  Leonardo, Karla Sat8AM - Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Williams, Alden Sat8AM
  Williams, Delese Sat8AM
Female Recurve Junior  
  Adams, Sage Sat8AM
  Gerla, Andrea Sat8AM
  Miller, Amanda Sat8AM
  Miller, Rachel Sat8AM
  Miller, Sarah Sat8AM
  Moran, Catherine Sat8AM
  Slush, Joy Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sat6PM
Female Recurve Intermediate  
  List, Sami Sat8AM
Female Recurve FITA Competitive  
  Adams, Sage Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Carmichael, Lindsey Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sun9AM
  Marzec, Lyndsey Sat8AM - Sat2PM - Sun9AM
Female Recurve College  
  Bursey, Belinda Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Chudy, Dawn Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Cohen, Lorinda Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Duggan, Sara Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Gele, Erin Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Glasberg, Barrie Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Glendinning, Jennifer Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Grant, Emily Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Hashimoto, Reiko Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Ho, Vivian Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Milchanowski, Kristen Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Romero, Natasha Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Sager, Becca Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Wall, Camille Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Washburn, Tanja Sat2PM - Sun9AM
Female Recurve Senior Female  
  Loesch, Kathy Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Meyers, Teresa Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Milman, Rebecca Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Stein, Julie D. Sun1PM
Female Recurve Novice  
  Brumbaugh, Kristen Fri6PM
  Formanek, Annie Fri6PM
  Iyer, Nitya Sun1PM
  Smith, Julie Sat6PM
  Swan, Sasha Sat6PM
  Total# Female: 57  
 
Male Compound Pre-Cadet  
  Cozart, Reed Sat8AM
  Human, Thomas Sat8AM
Male Compound Cadet  
  Black, Ryan Sat8AM
  Garcia, Mark Sat6PM
  Garcia, Steven Sat6PM
  Guajardo, Anthony Sat6PM
  Hall, Nathan Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sat6PM
  Human, Benjamin Sat8AM
  Human, Joseph Sat8AM
  Watson, John Sat8AM
Male Compound Junior  
  Black, Jonathan Sat8AM
  Brooks, Morgan Sat8AM
  Elmhorst, Adam Sat8AM
  Martinez III, Robert Sat8AM
  Porter, Ben Fri6PM
Male Compound FITA Competitive  
  Holcomb, Kenny Sat8AM
Male Compound College  
  Atchley, Chance Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Blumrich, J.D. Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Michelson, Philip Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Osburn, Jeffrey Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Overall, Mark Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Palermo, Brent Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Pettiet, Zane Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Ramirez, Ricardo Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Thorson, Cory Fri6PM - Sun1PM
  Wilson, Justin Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Zahn, Eric Sat2PM - Sun9AM
Male Compound Senior Male  
  Anika, Larry D. Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Harder, Ron Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Harris, Chris Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Lafayette, Travis Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Stolleis, Karl Fri6PM - Sat6PM
Male Compound Master Male 50+  
  Meyers, Tom Sat2PM - Sun9AM
Male Compound Master Male 60+  
  Hendrickson, Jerry Fri6PM - Sat8AM
Male Recurve Cadet  
  Bester, Duane Sat8AM
  Bester, Tyrone Sat8AM
  Borel, Cory T. Sat8AM
  Dorantes, Leo Sat6PM
  Janota, Tyler Sat8AM
  Kleinsasser, Karl Sat8AM
Male Recurve Junior  
  Brodeur, Adam Fri6PM
  Butemeyer, Ethan Sat8AM
  Cruz, Larry Sat6PM
  Fishman, Adam Fri6PM
  Gerla, Kyle Sat8AM
  Porter, Nicholas Fri6PM
  Van Ness, Kaleb Z. Fri6PM
Male Recurve Intermediate  
  Mody, Sam Sat8AM - Sat6PM - Sun1PM
Male Recurve FITA Competitive  
  Barker, Kevin Sat8AM - Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Krueger, Garrett Sat8AM - Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Lafayette, Travis Sat8AM
  Meyers, Tim Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Rangraj, Vikram Sat8AM - Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Reagan, Trey Michael Fri6PM - Sat8AM - Sat2PM
Male Recurve College  
  Alarcon, Tomas Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Brandt, Ryan Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Brooks, John Homer Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Brown, Christopher Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Davis, Benjamin Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Fang, Jayming Fri6PM - Sun1PM
  Gallifet, Thomas Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Kaune, Anthony Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Krueger, Guy Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Memon, Muhammed Sat2PM - Sat6PM
  Meyer, Alex Fri6PM - Sun1PM
  Shull, Chris Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Strickland, Ryan Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Topletz, Lane Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Wood, Bryant Sat6PM - Sun1PM
Male Recurve Senior Male  
  Bennett, Ronnie Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Brady, Jr., James J. Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Clark, Carlton Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Forsstrom, Roy Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Guggisberg, Adam Fri6PM - Sun1PM
  Hojnacki, Michael Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Leonardo, Ariel Sat2PM - Sun9AM
  Parrish, Tom Fri6PM - Sat6PM
  Stonebraker, Rick Sat6PM - Sun1PM
Male Recurve Novice  
  Branch, Chris Fri6PM
  Caldwell, Casey Sun1PM
  Chao, Theo Sun1PM
  Cortinas, Rudy Sat6PM
  Crary, Michael Fri6PM
  Duran, Carlos Sat6PM
  Ford, David Fri6PM
  Goforth, Wade Fri6PM
  Guan, Edward Sat6PM
  Hazboun, Hisham Sun1PM
  King, Robert Fri6PM
  Mcdermand, Chris Fri6PM
  Miner, Zach Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Muck, Joe Fri6PM
  Quinell, Eric Fri6PM
  Recalde, Luis Sat6PM
  Teo, David Fri6PM
  Thakkar, Vijay Fri6PM
  Yang, Patrick Fri6PM
Male BareBow Senior Male  
  Humphrey, Tim Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  List, Steven M. Sat6PM - Sun1PM
  Total# Male: 99  
Friday 6PM: 46 Saturday 8AM: 48 Saturday 2PM: 47 Saturday 6PM: 44 Sunday 9AM: 49
Sunday 1PM: 23
Total Ladies = 57
Total Gents = 99
Recurve= 102
Compound= 52
Barebow= 2
Collegiate Ladies= 22
Collegiate Gents= 26
Total JOAD = 59
Gents=36
Ladies=23
Total# Overall: 156
Burnt Orange=UT Maroon=A&M Purple=TCU Red=U of Houston  
 

Back To Home Page   Back to Tournament Info Page

page last autogenerated 22:11:12 on 11/17/2001.