Archer distribution:  Photos    Roster 

21st TSAA State Indoor Championship
  Round 1 Round 2 TOTAL Round 3 Round 4 TOTAL GRAND TOTAL
MALE MASTER COMPOUND (70+)
1 Robert Senter 253 254 507 235 230 465 972
MALE MASTER COMPOUND (60+)
1 Jerry Haynes 251 261 512 261 276 537 1049
2 George Jarvis 258 264 522 254 260 514 1036
3 Jerry Hendrickson 234 262 496 249 259 508 1004
MALE MASTER RECURVE 50+
1 Rick Stonebraker 282 273 555 277 278 555 1110
MALE MASTER COMPOUND (50+)
1 Curtis Horton 263 263 526 269 261 530 1056
2 Larry Anika 235 257 492 255 259 514 1006
MALE MASTER BAREBOW (50+)
1 L.C. Durham 247 262 509 257 246 503 1012
FEMALE MASTER COMPOUND (50+)
1 Sandra Horton 262 262 524 263 258 521 1045
MALE SENIOR RECURVE
1 Vic Wunderle 291 293 584 293 296 589 1173
2 Greg Krueger 272 284 556 280 279 559 1115
3 Adam Guggisberg 268 279 547 283 278 561 1108
4 Michael Hojnacki 277 272 549 281 276 557 1106
5 Ronnie Bennett 257 274 531 286 276 562 1093
6 Andy Pinaire 276 256 532 273 261 534 1066
7 Carlton Clark 275 257 532 263 265 528 1060
8 Trey Reagan 235 280 515 269 271 540 1055
9 Anthony Kaune 256 266 522 250 265 515 1037
10 Ryan Strickland 275 261 536 230 267 497 1033
11 Lance Lovett 254 262 516 247 253 500 1016
12 Lane Topletz 228 244 472 243 237 480 952
13 Jayming Fang 229 237 466 241 229 470 936
14 Sam Willett 185 173 358 184 147 331 689
FEMALE SENIOR RECURVE
1 Hyo Jung Kim 275 279 554 280 284 564 1118
2 Dawn Chudy 275 278 553 282 281 563 1116
3 Kristin Milchanowski 269 274 543 276 277 553 1096
4 Lorinda Cohen 274 260 534 273 277 550 1084
5 Teresa Meyers 268 273 541 266 260 526 1067
6 Kristi Nelson 269 272 541 256 259 515 1056
7 Jen Glendinning 274 262 536 251 264 515 1051
8 Laura Duke 257 264 521 257 264 521 1042
9 Barrie Glasberg 253 253 506 261 265 526 1032
10 Emily Grant 227 243 470 252 257 509 979
11 Anne Gordon 232 244 476 259 237 496 972
12 Camille Wall 229 242 471 232 229 461 932
13 Becca Sager 220 226 446 237 230 467 913
14 Reiko Hashimoto 181 204 385 229 230 459 844
15 Lauren Kennedy 146 196 342 194 242 436 778
MALE SENIOR BAREBOW
1 Erick Edwards 246 241 487 253 244 497 984
2 Tim Humphrey 235 238 473 232 236 468 941
FEMALE SENIOR BAREBOW
1 Donna VanHorn 222 231 453 241 254 495 948
MALE SENIOR COMPOUND
  Andee Rushing GUEST 276 272 548        
  Gaylon Blankenship GUEST 277 278 555 283 282 565 1120
1 Josh Binger 292 290 582 290 292 582 1164
2 Brad Rega 291 290 581 291 290 581 1162
3 Cassidy Miller 281 287 568 291 290 581 1149
4 Tom Parrish 287 284 571 287 289 576 1147
5 Zane Pettiet 281 280 561 279 286 565 1126
6 Carl Norman 280 279 559 283 281 564 1123
7 Bobby Maddox 279 278 557 278 277 555 1112
8 Norman McMinn 276 269 545 283 275 558 1103
9 Keith Schnell 277 274 551 269 270 539 1090
10 Tom Barker 275 271 546 272 269 541 1087
11 Jeff Haynes 267 267 534 266 267 533 1067
12 Edward Vargas 265 253 518 249 258 507 1025
13 Pedro Atencio 236 247 483 255 254 509 992
FEMALE SENIOR COMPOUND
1 Amber Dawson 292 284 576 286 291 577 1153
2 Amanda Raffaelli 277 282 559 283 279 562 1121
3 Lindsey Kubecka 277 278 555 279 279 558 1113
4 Katie Kuchenbrod 279 272 551 239 268 537 1088
5 Melissa Ceballos 271 269 540 269 269 538 1078
6 Kristine Ehrich 268 267 535 273 270 543 1078
7 Theresa Zahn 280 253 533 271 274 545 1078
8 Kimberly Staton 270 264 534 266 264 530 1064
9 Jessica Fazio 269 257 526 256 268 524 1050
10 Julie Gele 255 246 501 259 248 507 1008
MALE RECURVE JUNIOR
1 Tim Meyers 286 289 575 284 285 569 1144
2 Jake Misenheimer 254 285 539 278 278 556 1095
3 Kevin Barker 275 274 549 274 270 544 1093
4 Sam Mody 255 255 510 244 238 482 992
5 Tristan Kepsel 224 210 434 206 187 393 827
FEMALE RECURVE JUNIOR
1 Sage Adams 265 262 527 249 271 520 1047
MALE COMPOUND JUNIOR
1 Travis Lafayette 278 285 563 281 289 570 1133
2 Trevor Seidel 277 286 563 279 276 555 1118
FEMALE COMPOUND JUNIOR
1 Tami Raffaelli 259 267 526 270 268 538 1064
MALE RECURVE CADET
1 Zachary Edwards 222 174 396 214 241 455 851
MALE COMPOUND CADET
1 Morgan Brooks 274 273 547 278 277 555 1102
2 Ethan Butemeyer 264 261 525 269 262 531 1056
3 Ben Mieth 264 269 533 251 263 514 1047
FEMALE COMPOUND CADET
1 Holly Heinsohn 278 278 556 274 275 549 1105
2 Cassandra Raffaelli 276 278 554 274 274 548 1102
FEMALE BAREBOW CADET
1 Andrea Garner 233 228 461 239 222 461 922
FEMALE RECURVE CUB
1 Lyndsey Marzec 259 243 502 262 242 504 1006
2 Karla Leonardo 221 242 463 242 253 495 958
3 Simone Petrosky 105 123 228 113 143 256 484
MALE COMPOUND CUB
1 Kenny Holcommb 275 274 549 270 275 545 1094
MALE COMPOUND BOWMAN
1 Carson Becker 187 211 398 162 192 354 752
FEMALE COMPOUND BOWMAN
1 Coral McMinn 244 238 482 243 250 493 975
2 Jackie Edwards 114 124 238 142 179 321 559
MALE BAREBOW BOWMAN
1 Alex Jones 100 125 225 88 60 148 373


back to TOP