RESULTS OF TOURNAMENT
Archers currently registered via email

NOTE: Registration not official until entry fee is received.

23rd Texas State Indoor Tournament 2005 Registrations
Gender BowType Division Archer   Payment Rec'd ?
 
Female  Compound  Bowman        
  McMinn, Coral Fri6PM - Sat1:30PM  
Female  Compound  Cub        
  Galle, Nichole Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
Female  Compound  Cadet        
  Lesak, Meagan Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Female  Compound  Junior        
  Heinsohn, Holly Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Female  Compound  College        
  Blaschke, Candice Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Fazio, Jessica Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Grant, Jessica Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Jaime-Santacruz, Josahan Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Raffaelli, Amanda Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Raffaelli, Tamara Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Stratton, Anna Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Temperley, Brenda Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
Female  Recurve  Cub        
  Adams, Kat Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Schroeder, Jory Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM  
Female  Recurve  Cadet        
  Altobelli, Paige Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Marzec, Lyndsey Sat6:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Petrosky, Simone N. Sat1:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Female  Recurve  Junior        
  Garner, Andrea Sat6:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
Female  Recurve  College        
  Carmichael, Lindsey Fri6PM - Sun 9AM  
  Duke, Laura Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Grant, Emily Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  King, Leslie Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Kuchenbrod, Katie Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Marlow, Jennifer Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Nelson, Kristi Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Summers, Ashley Fri6PM - Sat1:30PM Yes 
  Yohann, Corrine Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
Female  Recurve  Senior        
  Menn, Cindy Sat6:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Meyers, Teresa Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Perkey, Ellen Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM  
Female  BareBow  Senior        
  Adams, Liz Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Total# Female: 32    
 
Male  Compound  Bowman        
  Becker, Carson Sat 9AM - Sun 9AM  
  Cozart, Reed Fri6PM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
  Hensel, Colby Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Compound  Cub        
  Arnold, Jeff Sat 9AM - Sun1PM  
  Locke, Justin Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Wickliffe, Carson Sat1:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Compound  Cadet        
  Hensel, Shelby Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Wickliffe, Bryce Sat1:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Compound  Junior        
  Adams, Lorn Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Avendano, Francisco Fri6PM - Sat 9AM  
  Brooks, Morgan Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Butemeyer, Ethan Sat1:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Faldyn, Jeremie Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
  Lafayette, Travis Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Wehrmeister, Jake Sat 9AM - Sat1:30PM Yes 
Male  Compound  College        
  Bahr, Jonathan Fri6PM - Sat1:30PM Yes 
  Binger, Josh Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Buzek, Todd Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Lyssy, Matt Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Miller, Cassidy Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Parsons, Patrick Sat1:30PM - Sat 9AM  
  Seidel, Trevor Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
Male  Compound  Senior        
  Garner, Dale Sat6:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Pettiet, Zane Sat 9AM - Sun 9AM  
  Wickliffe, Billy Sat 9AM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Compound  Master 60+        
  Hendrickson, Jerry Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
Male  Compound  Master 70+        
  Jarvis, George Sat 9AM - Sun 9AM Yes 
Male  Compound  Master 50+        
  Anika, Larry D. Sat 9AM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Blankenship, Gaylon Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Maddox, Bobby Sat6:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Ranker, Jerry Sun 9AM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Recurve  Bowman        
  Jones, Alex Sat6:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Lesak, Chad Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Recurve  Cub        
  Janota, Tyler Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Kleinsasser, Karl Fri6PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Pizzuti, Dominic Fri6PM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Recurve  Cadet        
  Brown, Jordan Sat 9AM - Sun1PM Yes 
Male  Recurve  College        
  Barker, Kevin Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM Yes 
  Gauldin, Nathan Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Glendenning, Joshua Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Kaune, Anthony Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Meyers, Tim Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Nguyen, Ryan Fri6PM - Sat 9AM Yes 
  Quinnell, Eric Sat6:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Smith, Michael Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Stinson, Andrew Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
  Strickland, Ryan Sat1:30PM - Sun 9AM  
Male  Recurve  Senior        
  Holmes, Staten James Sat1:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Petrosky, Gregory Sat1:30PM - Sun1PM Yes 
  Vargas, Edward Sat 9AM - Sat6:30PM Yes 
  Total# Male: 50    
Fri6PM:17 Sat 9AM:19 Sat1:30PM:38 Sat6:30PM:25 Sun 9AM:40 Sun1PM:25
Total:
Ladies=32
Gents=50
Recurve= 37
Compound= 44
Barebow= 1
Senior&Master:
Ladies=22
Gents=29
Total YOUTH:
Gents= 21
Ladies=10
Total# Overall=82 Payment Rec'd:
No: 38/ Yes: 44
 

Back To Home Page   Back to Tournament Info Page

page autogenerated 05:48:22 on 02/03/2005. 23<sup>rd</sup> Texas State Indoor Tournament Registrations 2005

Sorted by Time, then Gender, Bow, Class, then Archer Name

23rd Texas State Indoor Tournament 2005 Registrations
TimeSlots Archer Gender BowType Division

Fri6PM

 
  Galle, Nichole Female Compound Cub
  McMinn, Coral Female Compound Bowman
  Adams, Kat Female Recurve Cub
  Altobelli, Paige Female Recurve Cadet
  Carmichael, Lindsey Female Recurve Senior
  Perkey, Ellen Female Recurve Senior
  Summers, Ashley Female Recurve Senior
  Adams, Liz Female BareBow Senior
  Adams, Lorn Male Compound Junior
  Avendano, Francisco Male Compound Junior
  Bahr, Jonathan Male Compound Senior
  Cozart, Reed Male Compound Bowman
  Lafayette, Travis Male Compound Junior
  Janota, Tyler Male Recurve Cub
  Kleinsasser, Karl Male Recurve Cub
  Nguyen, Ryan Male Recurve Senior
  Pizzuti, Dominic Male Recurve Cub

Current total for Fri6PM is 17 archers

 

Sat 9AM

 
  Adams, Kat Female Recurve Cub
  Altobelli, Paige Female Recurve Cadet
  Adams, Liz Female BareBow Senior
  Adams, Lorn Male Compound Junior
  Anika, Larry Male Compound Master 50+
  Arnold, Jeff Male Compound Cub
  Avendano, Francisco Male Compound Junior
  Becker, Carson Male Compound Bowman
  Faldyn, Jeremie Male Compound Junior
  Jarvis, George Male Compound Master 70+
  Lafayette, Travis Male Compound Junior
  Parsons, Patrick Male Compound Senior
  Pettiet, Zane Male Compound Senior
  Wehrmeister, Jake Male Compound Junior
  Wickliffe, Billy Male Compound Senior
  Brown, Jordan Male Recurve Cadet
  Janota, Tyler Male Recurve Cub
  Nguyen, Ryan Male Recurve Senior
  Vargas, Edward Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sat 9AM is 19 archers

 

Sat1:30PM

 
  Blaschke, Candice Female Compound Senior
  Fazio, Jessica Female Compound Senior
  Grant, Jessica Female Compound Senior
  Jaime-Santacruz, Josahan Female Compound Senior
  McMinn, Coral Female Compound Bowman
  Raffaelli, Amanda Female Compound Senior
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Female Compound Senior
  Raffaelli, Tamara Female Compound Senior
  Stratton, Anna Female Compound Senior
  Temperley, Brenda Female Compound Senior
  Duke, Laura Female Recurve Senior
  Grant, Emily Female Recurve Senior
  Kuchenbrod, Katie Female Recurve Senior
  Marlow, Jennifer Female Recurve Senior
  Nelson, Kristi Female Recurve Senior
  Petrosky, Simone Female Recurve Cadet
  Summers, Ashley Female Recurve Senior
  Yohann, Corrine Female Recurve Senior
  Bahr, Jonathan Male Compound Senior
  Binger, Josh Male Compound Senior
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Compound Junior
  Buzek, Todd Male Compound Senior
  Hendrickson, Jerry Male Compound Master 60+
  Lyssy, Matt Male Compound Senior
  Miller, Cassidy Male Compound Senior
  Parsons, Patrick Male Compound Senior
  Seidel, Trevor Male Compound Senior
  Wehrmeister, Jake Male Compound Junior
  Wickliffe, Carson Male Compound Cub
  Wickliffe, Bryce Male Compound Cadet
  Barker, Kevin Male Recurve Senior
  Holmes, Staten James Male Recurve Senior
  Kaune, Anthony Male Recurve Senior
  Meyers, Tim Male Recurve Senior
  Petrosky, Gregory Male Recurve Senior
  Smith, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Stinson, Andrew Male Recurve Senior
  Strickland, Ryan Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sat1:30PM is 38 archers

 

Sat6:30PM

 
  Galle, Nichole Female Compound Cub
  Heinsohn, Holly Female Compound Junior
  Lesak, Meagan Female Compound Cadet
  Garner, Andrea Female Recurve Junior
  King, Leslie Female Recurve Senior
  Marzec, Lyndsey Female Recurve Cadet
  Menn, Cindy Female Recurve Senior
  Meyers, Teresa Female Recurve Senior
  Perkey, Ellen Female Recurve Senior
  Schroeder, Jory Female Recurve Cub
  Blankenship, Gaylon Male Compound Master 50+
  Brooks, Morgan Male Compound Junior
  Cozart, Reed Male Compound Bowman
  Faldyn, Jeremie Male Compound Junior
  Garner, Dale Male Compound Senior
  Hensel, Shelby Male Compound Cadet
  Hensel, Colby Male Compound Bowman
  Locke, Justin Male Compound Cub
  Maddox, Bobby Male Compound Master 50+
  Gauldin, Nathan Male Recurve Senior
  Glendenning, Joshua Male Recurve Senior
  Jones, Alex Male Recurve Bowman
  Lesak, Chad Male Recurve Bowman
  Quinnell, Eric Male Recurve Senior
  Vargas, Edward Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sat6:30PM is 25 archers

 

Sun 9AM

 
  Blaschke, Candice Female Compound Senior
  Fazio, Jessica Female Compound Senior
  Grant, Jessica Female Compound Senior
  Jaime-Santacruz, Josahan Female Compound Senior
  Raffaelli, Amanda Female Compound Senior
  Raffaelli, Cassandra Female Compound Senior
  Raffaelli, Tamara Female Compound Senior
  Stratton, Anna Female Compound Senior
  Temperley, Brenda Female Compound Senior
  Carmichael, Lindsey Female Recurve Senior
  Duke, Laura Female Recurve Senior
  Garner, Andrea Female Recurve Junior
  Grant, Emily Female Recurve Senior
  Kuchenbrod, Katie Female Recurve Senior
  Marlow, Jennifer Female Recurve Senior
  Marzec, Lyndsey Female Recurve Cadet
  Menn, Cindy Female Recurve Senior
  Nelson, Kristi Female Recurve Senior
  Yohann, Corrine Female Recurve Senior
  Anika, Larry Male Compound Master 50+
  Becker, Carson Male Compound Bowman
  Binger, Josh Male Compound Senior
  Buzek, Todd Male Compound Senior
  Garner, Dale Male Compound Senior
  Hendrickson, Jerry Male Compound Master 60+
  Jarvis, George Male Compound Master 70+
  Lyssy, Matt Male Compound Senior
  Maddox, Bobby Male Compound Master 50+
  Miller, Cassidy Male Compound Senior
  Pettiet, Zane Male Compound Senior
  Ranker, Jerry Male Compound Master 50+
  Seidel, Trevor Male Compound Senior
  Barker, Kevin Male Recurve Senior
  Jones, Alex Male Recurve Bowman
  Kaune, Anthony Male Recurve Senior
  Kleinsasser, Karl Male Recurve Cub
  Meyers, Tim Male Recurve Senior
  Smith, Michael Male Recurve Senior
  Stinson, Andrew Male Recurve Senior
  Strickland, Ryan Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sun 9AM is 40 archers

 

Sun1PM

 
  Heinsohn, Holly Female Compound Junior
  Lesak, Meagan Female Compound Cadet
  King, Leslie Female Recurve Senior
  Meyers, Teresa Female Recurve Senior
  Petrosky, Simone Female Recurve Cadet
  Schroeder, Jory Female Recurve Cub
  Arnold, Jeff Male Compound Cub
  Blankenship, Gaylon Male Compound Master 50+
  Brooks, Morgan Male Compound Junior
  Butemeyer, Ethan Male Compound Junior
  Hensel, Shelby Male Compound Cadet
  Hensel, Colby Male Compound Bowman
  Locke, Justin Male Compound Cub
  Ranker, Jerry Male Compound Master 50+
  Wickliffe, Carson Male Compound Cub
  Wickliffe, Bryce Male Compound Cadet
  Wickliffe, Billy Male Compound Senior
  Brown, Jordan Male Recurve Cadet
  Gauldin, Nathan Male Recurve Senior
  Glendenning, Joshua Male Recurve Senior
  Holmes, Staten James Male Recurve Senior
  Lesak, Chad Male Recurve Bowman
  Petrosky, Gregory Male Recurve Senior
  Pizzuti, Dominic Male Recurve Cub
  Quinnell, Eric Male Recurve Senior

Current total for Sun1PM is 25 archers

 
 
 

Back To Home Page   Back to Tournament Info Page

page autogenerated 05:48:22 on 02/03/2005.