Results here are from the morning line of shooting.

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Female Compound  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Aprilyn Witt 580 9C A 8:00 AM
Erika Anschutz 578 13C A 8:00 AM
Tiffany Reeves 577 10C A 8:00 AM
Robyn Repp 572 9A A 8:00 AM
Cassie Raffaelli 571 10B A 8:00 AM
Stephanie Gallagher 567 12C A 8:00 AM
Elissa Falconer 567 12B A 8:00 AM
Brittany Lorenti 566 11C A 8:00 AM
Holly Heinsohn 556 11A A 8:00 AM
Lindsay Christensen 553 12A A 8:00 AM
Catherine Holcomb 547 11B A 8:00 AM
Mary Taylor 543 9B A 8:00 AM
Coral McMinn 527 10A A 8:00 AM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Female Recurve  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Lindsay Pian 576 19C A 8:00 AM
Alexandra L. Garyn 532 18B A 8:00 AM
Lyndsey Marzec 516 19B A 8:00 AM
Brittani Sonke 404 18A A 8:00 AM
Julie Burkett   22A B 12:00 PM
Kayla DeBord 512 22B B 12:00 PM
Andrea Garner 555 22C B 12:00 PM
Maggie Huff 523 21A B 12:00 PM
Katie Jepson 0 21B B 12:00 PM
Heather J. Koehl 0 21C B 12:00 PM
Stephanie Rowland 554 20A B 12:00 PM
Margot Stuchin 559 20B B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Male Compound  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Matthew Mamo 571 21B A 8:00 AM
Nicholas Anderson 575 12C B 12:00 PM
Michael Ashton 578 11A B 12:00 PM
Ethan Butemeyers   11B B 12:00 PM
Blake Egan   11C B 12:00 PM
Brady Ellison 584 10A B 12:00 PM
John Fleury 569 10B B 12:00 PM
Nicholas T. Hieter   10C B 12:00 PM
Travis Lafayette 575 9A B 12:00 PM
Zachary M Plannick   9B B 12:00 PM
David Roth 585 9C B 12:00 PM
Stephen Schwade 585 8A B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Male Recurve  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Daniel J. Schuller 575 24A A 8:00 AM
Aaron Joshua Tedford 567 24B A 8:00 AM
Josh Anderson 561 28C A 8:00 AM
Maxwell A. Van Pelt 556 24C A 8:00 AM
Jared H. Juntunen 546 26A A 8:00 AM
Timothy Noble 542 25C A 8:00 AM
Peter Noble 538 25B A 8:00 AM
Colin Winter 535 23A A 8:00 AM
Nick Kale 534 26B A 8:00 AM
Jason Burkett 522 27B A 8:00 AM
David Lipsey 507 26C A 8:00 AM
Michael Barber 497 27A A 8:00 AM
Alex Jones 426 27C A 8:00 AM
Jake Misenheimer 0 29C B 8:00 AM
Ryan Kesapyan 0 28A B 12:00 PM
Samuel Saidel Goley 0 28B B 12:00 PM
Jonathan K. Miller 0 28C B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Junior Female Compound  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Jamie Van Natta 580 14C A 8:00 AM
Sally Wunderle 578 13B A 8:00 AM
Glenda Merrill 573 15A A 8:00 AM
Amber Dawson 571 17A A 8:00 AM
Mary Zorn 570 13A A 8:00 AM
Josahan Jaime-Santacruz 569 16B A 8:00 AM
Erika Aya LaBrie 569 16C A 8:00 AM
Amanda Raffaelli 564 15B A 8:00 AM
Anna Stratton 564 14A A 8:00 AM
Jessica Grant 562 17B A 8:00 AM
Tuna Hawley 562 17C A 8:00 AM
Theresa Hutchings 556 16A A 8:00 AM
Brenda Temperley 546 14B A 8:00 AM
Tami Raffaelli 537 15C A 8:00 AM
Candice Blaschke 527 18C A 8:00 AM
Kim Lassiter 570 8B B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Female Recurve  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Ashley Kamuf 564 20C A 8:00 AM
Joy E. Fahrenkrog 561 20A A 8:00 AM
Ginamarie Chiechi 534 21C A 8:00 AM
Lindsey Carmichael 519 20B A 8:00 AM
Kathleen Loesch 555 27A B 8:00 AM
Kate Anderson 553 27B B 12:00 PM
Laura Duke 512 26A B 12:00 PM
Kendra Harvey 506 26B B 12:00 PM
Katie Kuchenbrod 427 26C B 12:00 PM
Jennifer Marlow 0 25A B 12:00 PM
Kristen Milchanowski 0 25B B 12:00 PM
Stephanie Miller 543 25C B 12:00 PM
Jennifer L. Nichols 580 24C B 12:00 PM
Julie Robinson 547 23A B 12:00 PM
Kathleen Varadi 0 23C B 12:00 PM
Whitney Domenech 501 27C B 12:00 PM
Kristi Nelson 535 24A B 12:00 PM
Amanda Nichols 562 24B B 12:00 PM
Phyllis Shipman 560 23B B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Male Compound  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Dave Cousins 592 23C A 8:00 AM
Steve Jarvis 587 22B A 8:00 AM
John Dudley 585 22A A 8:00 AM
Korey Nolan 567 21A A 12:00 PM
Joey Pohl 536 22C A 8:00 AM
Robert Baskind 0 19A B 8:00 AM
Andrew Wilson 0 19B B 8:00 AM
Blane Rossen 0 19C B 8:00 AM
Michael Braden 0 18A B 12:00 PM
Benton Christensen 0 18B B 12:00 PM
Javier Escobedo 0 18C B 12:00 PM
Bryan Helland 0 17A B 12:00 PM
Jerry Hendrickson 0 17B B 12:00 PM
Kevin Hutchinson 0 17C B 12:00 PM
George T. Jarvis 0 16A B 12:00 PM
Rod Menzer 0 16B B 12:00 PM
Jim Merrill 0 16C B 12:00 PM
Cassidy Miller 0 15A B 12:00 PM
Patrick Parsons 0 15B B 12:00 PM
Zane Pettiet 0 15C B 12:00 PM
Brad Rega 0 14A B 12:00 PM
Jesse Walden 0 14B B 12:00 PM
Dee Wilde 0 14C B 12:00 PM
Logan Wilde 0 13A B 12:00 PM
Reo Wilde 0 13B B 12:00 PM
Scott Wymore II 0 13C B 12:00 PM
Chris Glass 0 12A B 12:00 PM
Bobby Ketcher 0 12B B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

Senior Male Recurve  
Archer Name Score Target Group Time
Vic Wunderle 585 28B A 8:00 AM
Staten Holmes 579 31C A 8:00 AM
James R. Kouba Jr 578 30B A 8:00 AM
John Burkett 577 32B A 8:00 AM
Shawn Rice 571 29C A 8:00 AM
Guy Krueger 569 30C A 8:00 AM
Ted A. Holland 567 31B A 8:00 AM
Mike Madison 549 29A A 8:00 AM
Andrew Stinson 549 28A A 8:00 AM
Stanley Cheng 537 32C A 8:00 AM
Brandon S. Adair 529 32A A 8:00 AM
Richard Johnson 587 32A B 8:00 AM
Tim Meyers 571 32B B 8:00 AM
Guy C. Gerig 568 32C B 8:00 AM
Mark P. Williams 578 31A B 12:00 PM
Kevin Barker 556 31B B 12:00 PM
Richard A. Cockrell 499 31C B 12:00 PM
Tyler Domenech 566 30A B 12:00 PM
Eric Matrejek 0 30B B 12:00 PM
Corey McCormick 561 30C B 12:00 PM
Larry Michael 475 29A B 12:00 PM
William L. Purcell 0 29B B 12:00 PM

Junior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve
Senior: Female Compound    Female Recurve    Male Compound    Male Recurve

HOME   WITT Results Index    WITT Photo Index  TSAA Photo Index   TSAA Result Index