2004 JOAD National Outdoor Championships
July 8-11, 2004
Conyers, GA

These are unofficial results, converted from a spreadsheet on the Georgia Archery website at this location, since many people had trouble loading the spreadsheet file.

OR RESULTS

 

Female Compound Bowman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Azuree McGovern

 

42A

295

268

323

281

26

4

1167

1

 

Female Compound Cub

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Allison Lorenti

 

46B

345

347

350

333

87

34

1375

1

Samantha Pruitte

 

45A

357

342

341

330

84

34

1370

2

Amber Christensen

 

46A

355

337

340

334

81

34

1366

3

Erin Gomes

 

47A

347

330

336

334

43

26

1347

4

Meagan Lesak

 

47B

351

335

325

328

45

22

1339

5

Kendal Nicely

 

45C

351

334

338

305

67

30

1328

6

Kayla Kahanek

 

45B

347

333

327

309

52

17

1316

7

Ashley Baker

 

45D

340

303

329

308

48

18

1280

8

 

Female Compound Cadet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Lindsay Christensen

 

52A

348

345

341

325

78

27

1359

1

Holly Heinsohn

 

52C

348

331

345

328

71

28

1352

2

Elissa Falconer

 

53A

331

324

342

323

59

21

1320

3

 

Female Compound Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Erika Anschutz

 

64A

355

342

349

339

97

38

1385

1

Aprilyn Witt

 

63A

351

329

337

328

67

22

1345

2

Cassandra Raffaelli

 

65D

352

325

330

322

64

19

1329

3

Jessica Mattson

 

63B

345

318

336

324

54

19

1323

4

Stephanie Gallagher

 

64B

345

317

326

320

53

22

1308

5

Sarah Debroas

 

65B

335

320

332

321

53

24

1308

6

Brittany Lorenti

 

64C

343

327

319

317

49

17

1306

7

Jessica Fasula

 

64D

344

308

327

311

46

19

1290

8

Mary Taylor

 

63C

349

301

326

312

53

26

1288

9

Ashley Occhipinti

 

65C

342

306

322

316

49

19

1286

10

Danielle Meunier

 

65A

340

301

322

303

43

12

1266

11

Joayn Fleury

 

63D

339

291

297

291

34

8

1218

12

 

Female Recurve Bowman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Name

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Jessica Jones

 

43C

304

301

312

294

20

8

1211

1

Anna Pearson

 

43A

316

273

311

294

18

11

1194

2

Nicolette Kelegian

 

44C

301

283

294

289

19

4

1167

3

Margot Sirois

 

44A

302

268

304

290

21

6

1164

4

Rachel Longman

 

42C

228

283

318

282

20

6

1111

5

Amy Yoder

 

43D

264

260

293

287

6

3

1104

6

Katalyn Faigen

 

44D

278

254

278

270

5

2

1080

7

Rak Agnieszka

 

42B

278

237

273

249

11

1

1037

8

Reinamarie Lukas-Garcia

 

44B

253

239

262

242

10

2

996

9

Madison Whelchel

 

43B

224

163

222

176

5

2

785

10

 

Female Recurve Cub

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Heather Koehl

 

48B

338

327

332

317

50

19

1314

1

Kayla DeBord

 

49C

330

307

323

298

37

15

1258

2

Whay Cheng

 

49B

338

285

305

288

31

8

1216

3

Simone Petrosky

 

46C

331

287

307

281

29

12

1206

4

Kristin Braun

 

49A

317

293

306

287

25

9

1203

5

Victoria Shore

 

48A

332

296

298

265

30

8

1191

6

Rebecca Timmins

 

50B

321

276

306

274

22

6

1177

7

Allison McDonald

 

46D

326

282

297

262

22

6

1167

8

Kristen Pfeil

 

51A

317

292

280

261

17

3

1150

9

Madison Stiber

 

51D

303

254

286

288

22

10

1131

10

Julia Pearson

 

48D

329

267

286

209

29

11

1091

11

Laura Guggenheimer

 

51C

289

281

282

221

12

2

1073

12

Maddie Abel

 

51B

302

244

236

249

11

2

1031

13

Holly Stover

 

50C

306

265

246

128

11

3

945

14

Kerry Klemmer

 

47C

264

198

220

179

4

3

861

15

Elizabeth Stimac

 

48C

269

198

168

163

5

2

798

16

Catherine Sahi

 

50A

330

291

-

-

19

2

621

17

Morgan Whelchel

 

50D

222

76

112

89

2

2

499

18

 

Female Recurve Cadet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Margot Stuchin

 

62C

338

318

321

317

45

11

1294

1

Amanda Purvis

 

61B

318

289

315

317

29

10

1239

2

Maggie Huff

 

57A

320

298

314

303

14

16

1235

3

Stephanie Rowland

 

58B

324

305

304

299

37

13

1232

4

Andrea Garner

 

62D

330

273

319

276

25

7

1198

5

Maggie O'Connor

 

54C

300

292

302

303

16

9

1197

6

Barbie Cyin

 

60D

305

283

312

286

32

9

1186

7

Amanda Schuller

 

57B

294

295

296

276

15

8

1161

8

Alexandra Garyn

 

56A

312

279

296

263

21

7

1150

9

Sara Goshorn

 

57C

296

292

288

261

12

8

1137

10

Sara Holstein

 

49A

277

282

300

276

19

6

1135

11

Katie Jepson

 

57D

311

271

292

260

15

4

1134

12

Lauren Jensen

 

54B

308

276

290

244

15

8

1118

13

Hillary Bauer

 

55D

289

275

284

244

16

5

1092

14

Lesley Mobley

 

59B

293

261

272

265

7

5

1091

15

Melissa Ash

 

58A

280

257

289

261

22

7

1087

16

Stephanie Botica

 

54A

295

260

280

246

7

5

1081

17

Heather Hlozer

 

58D

313

248

266

225

14

4

1052

18

Julia Tanenbaum

 

53C

268

258

279

230

8

3

1035

19

Julie Burkett

 

55B

269

243

265

248

13

2

1025

20

Rebecca McDougal

 

56D

290

233

276

222

15

5

1021

21

Kate Zabinsky

 

53D

288

218

263

242

7

3

1011

22

Morgan Blouin

 

58C

249

253

274

231

16

9

1007

23

Tiffany Raymond

 

54D

287

213

262

213

7

5

975

24

Mackenzie Reiss

 

60A

243

197

239

242

7

3

921

25

Jacelyn Curley

 

59C

241

250

255

199

8

1

945

26

Lauren Scully

 

60C

222

240

273

189

7

4

924

27

Elizabeth Crum

 

61A

264

227

210

163

9

3

864

28

Caitlin Pontrella

 

59D

240

193

240

191

8

1

864

29

Lily Mandelbaum

 

56B

215

203

219

202

7

3

839

30

Rachel Smith

 

55A

179

172

243

160

8

1

754

31

 

Female Recurve Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Lindsay Pian

 

66A

338

307

317

308

41

10

1270

1

Danielle McCullough

 

66B

336

293

311

293

39

10

1233

2

Marie Deregnaucourt

 

71C

331

293

311

285

29

6

1220

3

Heather Pfeil

 

66C

338

273

317

288

40

12

1216

4

Sara Mancini

 

67A

331

287

307

282

26

9

1207

5

Amanda Nichols

 

66D

333

282

309

282

30

7

1206

6

Mollie Moore

 

67D

324

272

300

290

26

7

1186

7

Lacey Samp

 

70C

306

284

303

284

27

9

1177

8

Sage Adams

 

67B

323

257

297

277

20

6

1154

9

Allison Zemek

 

70B

316

266

281

266

15

3

1129

10

Angela Taggart

 

67C

309

259

284

258

15

4

1110

11

Amanda McDermott

 

68A

327

257

277

235

13

10

1096

12

Sara Rocheleau

 

68B

303

250

257

241

9

6

1051

13

Kristen Brentnall

 

69B

281

227

274

262

13

1

1044

14

Louisa Normington

 

68C

299

283

243

200

10

2

1025

15

Emma Gillespie

 

69A

282

245

252

205

17

6

984

16

Kendall Kulper

 

70A

287

207

279

210

8

1

983

17

Jane McGivern

 

71A

292

224

269

196

14

1

981

18

Sarah Miller

 

69C

274

197

218

166

8

1

855

19

Kathryn Stiber

 

70D

272

207

185

169

10

5

833

20

Heather Chemistruck

 

71B

205

178

238

196

7

2

817

21

 

Male Compound Cub

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Daniel Davies

 

32C

359

349

354

350

116

59

1412

1

Shaun Larsen

 

31C

357

349

355

345

120

55

1406

2

Harrison Keller

 

31D

355

338

346

327

80

35

1366

3

Sasha Mistretta

 

31B

351

339

339

330

16

33

1359

4

Brian King

 

31A

348

336

343

318

58

27

1345

5

Benjamin Human

 

32A

328

318

324

298

21

12

1268

6

Chad Perry

 

27D

334

310

319

293

36

10

1256

7

Kevin Cusack

 

32B

325

284

280

232

17

6

1121

8

Robert Raymond

 

32D

311

249

290

232

20

1

1082

9

 

Male Compound Bowman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Levi Cyr

 

40A

360

354

358

359

135

72

1431

1

Royce Pouleson

 

39C

356

353

360

360

73

61

1429

2

Isaac Gray

 

34B

354

347

355

348

59

53

1404

3

Joey Hunt III

 

40B

347

331

352

344

89

26

1374

4

Joey Fradella

 

41D

343

330

354

346

45

41

1373

5

Cole Lucky

 

34C

341

324

345

337

35

36

1347

6

Caleb Stanton

 

41A

338

330

335

338

35

28

1341

7

Clayton DeBord

 

39B

331

325

342

328

37

25

1326

8

Hunter Hancock

 

41C

330

301

324

312

33

13

1267

9

Patrick Stanton

 

41B

314

294

327

321

23

14

1256

10

John Ross Whetstine

 

39D

304

295

321

303

20

15

1223

11

C. Wesley Myers

 

40D

286

289

316

304

22

3

1195

12

Thomas Human

 

39A

303

273

310

291

12

4

1177

13

Eric Sahi

 

40C

245

198

254

244

6

5

941

14

 

Male Compound Cadet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Brady Ellison

 

20B

358

344

348

339

98

41

1389

1

David Turek

 

19C

353

333

341

340

84

26

1367

2

John Fleury

 

22B

354

333

344

332

68

44

1363

3

Ryan Day

 

19A

354

330

341

335

81

34

1360

4

Blake Loper

 

22A

348

336

336

333

75

25

1353

5

Evan Lawrence

 

19B

353

327

346

320

73

26

1346

6

Matthew Mamo

 

20D

346

319

340

327

68

24

1332

7

Matthew Hermerding

 

20A

351

329

336

315

71

22

1331

8

Adam Russell

 

20C

348

309

329

329

62

21

1315

9

Andrew Broekhuizen

 

19D

345

318

339

309

56

15

1311

10

Zachary Plannick

 

22C

350

311

324

319

52

24

1304

11

Nicholas Hieter

 

21A

333

299

323

303

40

10

1258

12

Seth Logsdon

 

21B

330

287

320

291

35

10

1228

13

Joseph Human

 

22D

320

237

316

287

24

6

1160

14

Evan Bause

 

21C

214

213

256

189

14

6

872

15

 

Male Compound Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Braden Gellenthien

 

8D

360

346

349

329

98

52

1384

1

David Roth

 

8C

358

339

339

328

84

40

1364

2

Stephan Schwade

 

9B

359

346

337

318

80

38

1360

3

Travis Lafayette

 

12D

357

337

339

315

80

36

1348

4

Michael Ashton

 

9C

355

338

335

314

73

25

1342

5

Jedd Greshock

 

8A

356

342

333

306

74

35

1337

6

Brandon Hunt

 

10D

360

323

340

303

89

25

1326

7

Mike Sattler

 

9D

355

331

332

305

69

28

1323

8

Trevor Seidel

 

11A

352

327

328

316

67

22

1323

9

Korey Nolan

 

71D

355

322

338

308

65

29

1323

10

Nick Anderson

 

10B

356

338

327

300

65

28

1321

11

Douglas Beardsworth

 

9A

354

310

335

311

57

32

1310

12

Blake Egan

 

11D

352

325

323

290

59

23

1290

13

Michael Barnhart

 

11B

348

325

317

291

51

20

1281

14

Adrian Eller

 

12B

346

319

323

289

47

15

1277

15

Eric Mamo

 

10A

348

300

318

296

49

15

1262

16

Anthony VanHaverbeke

 

10C

351

334

298

272

52

28

1255

17

Brent Taft

 

8B

342

297

315

287

40

14

1241

18

Benjamin Patterson

 

12A

340

306

286

282

31

8

1214

19

Steven Mosko

 

11C

307

293

300

254

24

8

1154

20

Ben Mieth

 

12C

330

291

272

204

22

6

1097

21

 

Male Recurve Bowman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Dillion Felkel

 

38B

337

338

351

355

92

33

1381

1

Andrew Noble

 

36D

333

329

342

343

75

29

1347

2

Richard McCullough

 

33D

336

319

349

334

63

25

1338

3

Joseph Zemek

 

35C

346

322

330

340

50

20

1338

4

Tyler Janota

 

33B

341

323

334

324

43

16

1322

5

Alex Jones

 

37B

342

299

333

336

50

16

1310

6

Corry McDonald

 

35D

325

315

332

311

35

5

1283

7

Evan Scudner

 

34A

321

295

334

320

31

13

1270

8

Paul McCullough

 

33C

327

293

316

303

26

13

1239

9

Raymond Harmer

 

37C

297

276

322

323

32

5

1218

10

Alex Sahi

 

36B

292

268

310

293

16

9

1163

11

Matthew Jorgensen

 

33A

287

262

307

274

17

6

1130

12

Ian Lukas-Garcia

 

38A

284

240

299

259

9

2

1082

13

Grayson Miller

 

35A

266

252

296

267

17

5

1081

14

Chad Lesak

 

37A

278

248

289

264

13

3

1079

15

Matthew Naturman

 

38C

266

201

279

232

11

1

978

16

Sean Johnson

 

36A

212

145

288

263

12

3

908

17

Jake Koob Doddy

 

36C

199

133

259

223

6

4

814

18

Will Bono

 

35B

179

155

215

148

 

 

697

19

 

Male Recurve Cub

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Ryan Davis

 

25A

349

338

337

327

80

23

1351

1

Jacob Jones

 

27B

348

332

339

319

65

28

1338

2

Peter Noble

 

26D

342

329

327

326

62

31

1324

3

Gregory Begenyi

 

28A

344

329

329

309

58

14

1311

4

Colin Winter

 

25D

345

321

330

306

43

14

1302

5

Timothy Noble

 

27A

345

326

308

319

57

25

1298

6

Glen Thomas

 

26C

345

315

318

303

41

15

1281

7

Daniel Goshorn

 

26A

344

307

325

298

44

20

1274

8

Lucas Reiss

 

24B

332

307

315

300

26

6

1254

9

Ethan Patterson

 

29B

331

291

309

285

31

11

1216

10

Jacob Guevara

 

24C

319

309

313

258

24

9

1199

11

Steven Erikson

 

30D

326

292

307

271

15

8

1196

12

Benjamin Essner

 

23D

313

308

274

298

25

7

1193

13

Dan Colgan

 

25B

322

280

294

278

28

9

1174

14

Michael Chemistruck

 

24A

313

301

297

252

22

7

1163

15

Adam Dubov

 

28B

309

278

291

251

19

6

1129

16

Zac Logan

 

26B

317

287

285

237

17

8

1126

17

Chris Huxford

 

28D

320

263

292

238

16

7

1113

18

Greg Johnsen

 

23C

320

261

284

238

16

3

1103

19

Ethan Milukas

 

29A

309

284

286

222

24

4

1101

20

Philip Powell

 

30C

296

252

266

239

8

2

1053

21

Alex Nichols

 

30B

299

240

253

249

3

4

1041

22

Kurt Bevilacqua

 

29C

300

242

267

226

17

6

1035

23

Matthew Rogers

 

23B

285

248

249

214

9

3

996

24

Joey Walker

 

28C

291

245

239

215

13

2

990

25

Brian Cone

 

25C

281

220

259

170

4

0

930

26

Roddy Lee

 

30A

283

240

227

133

7

3

883

27

Bryce Bertoli

 

29D

251

193

181

78

4

1

703

28

 

Male Recurve Cadet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Jake Linde-Kaminski

 

 

17A

345

319

326

305

52

18

1295

1

Daniel Schuller

 

 

13B

335

307

318

311

41

11

1271

2

Jason Burkett

 

 

14A

334

315

316

294

43

16

1259

3

Clarke Sinclair

 

 

13C

343

299

318

288

42

16

1248

4

Christopher Pelletier

 

 

15D

331

300

314

300

36

9

1245

5

Michael Barber

 

 

13A

329

283

318

305

29

11

1235

6

Jared Juntunen

 

 

16A

335

277

316

295

37

7

1223

7

Maxwell Van Pelt

 

 

14C

336

303

313

269

36

17

1221

8

Stephen Proctor

 

 

13D

341

283

307

282

31

10

1213

9

Darcy Graham

 

Guest

16B

332

300

309

269

38

13

1210

10

Brian Brodine

 

 

14D

323

286

299

302

32

11

1210

11

Daniel Holstein

 

 

15A

333

278

305

284

34

8

1200

12

Lee Stewart

 

 

14B

304

279

305

291

30

14

1179

13

Patrick Stoltman

 

 

17B

332

288

268

262

32

7

1150

14

Kelley Smith

 

 

15B

311

264

289

275

16

9

1139

15

Lee Loftis

 

 

18D

310

244

301

253

21

6

1108

16

David Lipsey

 

 

18B

307

228

269

246

19

5

1050

17

Richard Bicknell

 

 

17C

298

248

267

232

12

3

1045

18

Miles Ungar

 

 

16C

286

258

247

249

10

5

1040

19

Bradley Langston

 

 

19B

315

242

243

233

8

3

1033

20

Spencer Campo

 

 

18A

300

220

242

217

10

4

979

21

Kevin Christensen

 

 

19A

256

234

234

206

2

0

930

22

Garrett Stover

 

 

15C

290

215

205

198

9

2

908

23

Kenny Walther

 

 

17D

267

211

224

173

4

2

875

24

Conrad Petersen

 

 

19D

253

167

188

146

5

2

754

25

George Dennison

 

 

18C

239

157

174

129

4

2

699

26

 

Male Recurve Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target

Dist

Dist

Dist

Dist

 

 

 

 

Name

 

#

# 1

# 2

# 3

# 4

10's

X's

Total

Place

Tyler Domenech

 

2C

348

324

322

289

58

29

1283

1

Tim Meyers

 

1D

350

320

318

273

44

18

1261

2

Dane Peterson

 

1B

329

322

310

251

40

14

1212

3

Garrett Krueger

 

2B

334

297

301

269

28

15

1201

4

Jonathan Miller

 

1A

346

288

303

262

34

10

1199

5

Jake Payton

 

3B

332

298

301

262

28

12

1193

6

Dakota Sinclair

 

3D

337

299

297

256

35

13

1189

7

Kevin Barker

 

1C

328

304

303

254

31

14

1189

8

Adam Longman

 

3A

340

295

307

228

29

11

1170

9

Steve Pylypchuk

 

3C

320

276

308

262

21

7

1166

10

Sam Mody

 

7B

336

300

302

227

30

10

1165

11

John Nelson

 

6B

334

293

285

246

27

9

1158

12

Brian Christensen

 

4B

309

289

293

242

28

6

1133

13

Brett Lazaross

 

7C

331

264

292

238

24

6

1125

14

Joe Vella

 

4D

328

278

295

216

28

11

1117

15

Jonathan Gold

 

6D

320

267

274

246

17

4

1107

16

Nick Kale

 

5C

314

270

283

235

19

4

1102

17

Jake Misenheimer

 

2D

310

262

277

241

17

5

1090

18

Ryan Kesapyan

 

4A

322

258

266

231

14

2

1077

19

Nicholas Bilardo

 

7A

312

288

275

196

16

4

1071

20

Christopher Holzer

 

5D

323

235

277

215

16

5

1050

21

Darren DuVal

 

5A

323

241

275

192

19

6

1031

22

Nicholas Servies

 

4C

301

223

232

162

13

6

918

23

Frank Marr

 

7D

308

230

211

168

13

4

917

24

Mike Plasker

 

5B

282

214

243

177

12

7

916

25

Kent Compton

 

2A

271

230

256

159

9

2

916

26

Jian Cheng

 

6C

305

213

217

165

12

4

900

27

Drew Bertoli

 

6A

269

207

173

74

7

3

723

28

 Back to Top

2004 JOAD Nationals Conyers, GA
Junior U.S. Open - Final Results

Cubs

 Female Recurve Cub

 

 

Male Recurve Cub

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gold

Heather Koehl

 

Gold

Jacob Jones

Silver

Kayla DeBord

 

Silver

Ryan Davis

Bronze

Simone Petrosky

 

Bronze

Peter Noble

 

Female Compound Cub

 

 

Male Compound Cub

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gold

Meagan Lesak

 

Gold

Daniel Davies

Silver

Samantha Pruitte

 

Silver

Shaun Larsen

Bronze

Amber Christensen

 

Bronze

Harrison Keller

 

Cadets

 

 

 

 

 

Female Recurve Cadet

 

 

Male Recurve Cadet

 

 Gold

Margot Stuchin

 

Gold

Jason Burkett

Silver

Maggie O'Connor

 

Silver

Christopher Pelletier

Bronze

Amanda Purvis

 

Bronze

Jake Linde-Kaminsky

 

Female Compound Cadet

 

 

Male Compound Cadet

 

Gold

Holly Heinsohn

 

Gold

Brady Ellison

Silver

Lindsay Christensen

 

Silver

Matthew Mamo

Bronze

Elissa Falconer

 

Bronze

Zachary Plannick

 

Juniors

 

 

 

 

 

Female Recurve Junior

 

 

Male Recurve Junior

 

Gold

Marie Deregnaucourt

 

Gold

Tyler Domenech

Silver

Sara Mancini

 

Silver

Dane Peterson

Bronze

Lindsay Pian

 

Bronze

Jonathan Miller

 

Female Compound Junior

 

 

Male Compound Junior

 

Gold

Jessica Mattson

 

Gold

Braden Gellenthien

Silver

Cassandra Raffaelli

 

Silver

David Roth

Bronze

Erika Anschutz

 

Bronze

Stephan Schwade

 

 

back to top