Final Placements    RANKING ROUND    Male Recurve Results   Female Recurve Results    Male Compound Results    Female Compound Results  

Ranking Round LSF 2004

             
           
Female Compound distance   Round 1 Round 2 Total
  1 70 Dawson, Amber 333 334 667
  2 70 Zorn, Mary 318 330 648
  3 70 Raffaelli, Cassandra 334 313 647
  4 30 McMinn, Coral 315 331 646
  5 60 Heinsohn, Holly 318 322 640
  6 70 Santacruz, Jos 317 318 635
  7 70 Temperley, Brenda 316 318 634
  8 70 Raffaelli, Amanda 318 315 633
  9 70 Kuchenbrod, Katie 292 306 598
  10 70 Zahn, Theresa 311 281 592
  11 70 Kubecka, Lindsey N. 292 295 587
  12 60 Lesak, Meagan 287 286 573
  13 70 Blaschke, Candice 292 280 572
  14 70 Gillis, Roxi 283 283 566
  15 30 Gilmore, Aubrey Ann 247 253 500
             
Female Recurve distance        
1 70 Shand, Kelley 281 286 567
  2 70 Cohen, Lorinda 289 277 566
  3 60 Garner, Andrea 283 276 559
  4 70 Gordon, Anne 288 270 558
  5 70 Adams, Sage 272 258 530
  6 50 Petrosky, Simone N. 252 272 524
  7 70 Meyers, Teresa 258 264 522
  8 70 Yohann, Corrine 260 255 515
  9 30 Wendt, Avery 260 254 514
  10 60 Marzec, Lyndsey 247 246 493
  11 70 Grant, Emily 259 225 484
  12 70 Nelson, Kristi 225 250 475
  13 50 DeBord, Kayla 242 230 472
  14 70 Myers, Marilee 177 142 319
  15 70 Caitlin Lueger 145 151 296
  16 50 Altobelli, Paige 90 86 176
             
Male Compound distance        
  1 70 Braden, Michael 339 344 683
  2 70 Lafayette, Travis 339 341 680
  3 70 Miller, Cassidy 331 337 668
  4 70 Monroy, Eduardo 330 334 664
  5 70 Binger, Josh 329 331 660
  6 70 Meyers, Tom 331 329 660
  7 30 Kubichek, Brian 325 320 645
  8 70 Buzek, Todd 314 328 642
  9 70 Parsons, Patrick 322 320 642
  10 70 Pettiet, Zane 322 312 634
  11 70 Jarvis, George 318 316 634
  12 70 Garner, Dale 319 313 632
  13 70 Tobola, Jim 315 315 630
  14 70 Hendrickson, Jerry 313 317 630
  15 30 Becker, Carson 311 318 629
  16 70 Blumrich, J.D. 320 309 629
  17 70 Barker, Tom 308 306 614
  18 70 Lopez, Leonard 315 299 614
  19 70 Becker, Thomas 294 312 606
  20 70 McMinn, Jon Norman 291 303 594
  21 70 Seidel, Trevor 287 300 587
  22 30 Lesak, Chad 291 288 579
  23 70 Lyssy, Matt 293 259 552
  24 60 Stricklin, Nicholas 252 252 504
  25 60 Wendt, Michael 254 248 502
  26 50 Smith, Ryan 218 233 451
  27 70 Gilmore, Chase 149 207 356
             
Male Recurve distance        
1 70 Meyers, Tim 325 321 646
  2 70 Holmes, Staten James 317 304 621
  3 70 Hojnacki, Michael 311 309 620
  4 70 Rice, Shawn 312 308 620
  5 30 Janota, Tyler 291 324 615
  6 70 Kaune, Anthony 299 305 604
  7 70 Stonebraker, Rick W. 300 303 603
  8 70 Meyer, Alex 289 296 585
  9 60 Anderson, Joshua D. 285 295 580
  10 70 Barker, Kevin 276 287 563
  11 70 Lovett, Lance 281 276 557
  12 70 Willis, Jamey 261 261 522
  13 70 Reagan, Trey M. 267 247 514
  14 50 Kleinsasser, Karl 266 243 509
  15 70 Quinell, Eric 236 256 492
  16 70 Pinaire, Andy 240 217 457
  17 70 Ryan Strickland 217 227 444
  18 70 Geraskin, German 210 203 413
  19 70 Gauldin, Nathan 186 145 331
             

Final Placements    RANKING ROUND    Male Recurve Results   Female Recurve Results    Male Compound Results    Female Compound Results